Al Haseer
Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah
AED 14,000,000
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
7
Size
5,354 sqft
Type
Penthouse
Description
Palm Jumeirah Shoreline Apartments Al Haseer Penthouse 4 bedrooms 7 bathrooms 5354sqft Maid's room Driver's room Laundry room Owner occupied 14000000 BUA: 5,354 Sq Ft 4 Bedrooms 7 Bathrooms Maid's Room Study Room Storage Room Community view Furnished 3 Parking Owner Occupied Read More Activity Activity Type Contact Feedback / Note CM Added Date
Interested in this property?
Reference: AL-S-132
Listed: 24 Feb 2026
Status: Available
Investment Highlights
Price / sqft
AED 2,615
AED per sqft
Yield figures are indicative and based on the listed annual rent. They do not account for service charges, vacancy, or financing costs. This is not financial advice.
Important Notice
All prices, sizes, and availability are indicative and subject to change without notice. The information provided on this page is for informational purposes only and does not constitute a binding offer, representation, or guarantee of any kind.
Altitude Real Estate LLC is registered with the Real Estate Regulatory Agency (RERA). All transactions are governed by UAE law and Dubai Land Department regulations.
© 2026 Altitude Real Estate LLC. All rights reserved.